Ball trap - Résultats (38)

RESULTATS GRAND PRIX F.U. "Georges Leydier" 2016

1 CHEVILLARD CHARLES OYONNAX 4 23 25 24 25 97

2 CHARPENAY STEPHANE VINAY 4 25 22 24 24 95

3 BLEIN LOUIS GABR LIMONEST 1 24 24 25 22 95

4 BELAYATI KAMEL LIMONET 1 22 24 23 25 94

5 COMBE CHRISTOPHE LA ROCHE MOREY 1 22 24 24 24 94

6 CHAVASSIEUX JEAN PIERRE CHALON V 23 24 23 24 94

7 JULIEN BAPTISTE CHAMBILLY 2 21 25 22 24 92

8 CIANCHETTI FERNAND LIMONEST 2 23 23 23 22 91

9 BON THIERRY CTICBJ 1 24 23 19 24 90

10 COQUILLARD J CLAUDE BTCJ V 23 20 24 23 90

11 HUSTACHE PATRICK PRIVAS 1 21 23 23 23 90

12 PAUGET STEPHANE OYONNAX 1 21 23 23 23 90

13 MALDERA CYRIL SASSENAGE 2 23 21 23 23 90

14 BELLE MICHEL SASSENGE 1 25 19 23 23 90

15 HALBEISEM CEDRIC LIMONET 2 22 24 22 22 90

16 BERTRAND ROMAIN HAUTEVILLE 1 20 21 25 23 89

17 CARRON ROBIN LIMONEST 2 20 24 22 23 89

18 BERTHET JOEL CTICBJ V 22 22 23 22 89

19 LANFRAY ERIC MARTINIQUE V 23 22 22 22 89

20 MORALES J PIERRE OYONNAX 1 22 23 23 21 89

21 BOCHET STEPHAN MERIBEL 3 24 21 24 20 89

22 DEBISE JULIEN CHENAS 2 24 22 20 22 88

23 BROCARD RAYMOND CHAUSSIN 1 22 23 22 21 88

24 BOURGEOIS FRANCK CHALON 1 23 23 21 21 88

25 MAGNIN DANIEL SASSENAGE V 24 21 24 19 88

26 SACCA FRANCK SASSENAGE V 23 20 22 22 87

27 BUFFENOIR GILLES LIMONEST SV 24 22 19 22 87

28 NARGUET PHILIPPE MEGEVE 2 22 22 19 23 86

29 TOSOLINI ALAIN OYONNAX SV 24 18 22 22 86

30 DOMICHELIS MICHEL VALENCE 1 23 23 19 21 86

31 ZAVAGLIA TONY OYONNAX 1 22 20 24 20 86

32 GROS PATRICE SOT 2 21 22 24 19 86

33 BIDAUD Bruno LA ROCHE V 19 23 20 23 85

34 GILLES JEAN SERGE CTICBJ V 20 18 25 22 85

35 PAILLY FRANCK REVERMONT 3 21 18 24 22 85

36 DELOY FREDERIC SOLOGNY 2 21 21 21 22 85

37 DEPASSIO JEAN PASCAL TAVJ 2 22 24 17 22 85

38 DE LAURENTIS GERARD MERIBEL SV 23 21 20 21 85

39 BOGHOSSIAN YVES CTICBJ 1 21 19 21 23 84

40 BOUILLOUX DOMINIQUE REVERMONT V 22 20 22 20 84

41 DE JESUS MANUEL THONON 2 20 21 24 19 84

42 CHALOIN Christophe CTICBJ 3 22 24 20 18 84

43 DESCHAMPS MICHEL CHALON SV 22 18 20 23 83

44 BOURRON ROGER LA ROCHE 3 20 23 20 20 83

45 CAZORLA RICHARD CTICBJ 4 21 19 22 21 83

46 BISI PATRICK CTICBJ V 21 20 21 21 83

47 BRACHET PATRICK VALENCE V 21 23 21 18 83

48 VACHEZSETOU ERIC GONCELLE 2 21 23 21 18 83

49 VERA FRANCIS CTICBJ 3 19 20 21 22 82

50 HEMIN LAURENT TAVJ 1 22 19 21 20 82

51 FUSCO LOUIS OYONNAX SV 21 21 21 19 82

52 JACQUEMIN PIERRE LIMONEST SV 23 20 20 19 82

53 ALONZI DOMINIQUE LIMONEST 2 22 22 19 19 82

54 MAGNY ALAIN LIMONEST SV 24 19 21 18 82

55 ALESSIO J NOEL MERIBEL 3 19 18 21 23 81

56 POENCIN PHILIPPE MEGEVE V 21 16 21 23 81

57 MARTIN ALAIN CTICBJ 3 22 21 17 21 81

58 MIGNON ARNAUD LOGE10 1 19 20 22 20 81

59 DAVAT HUBERT MEGEVE SV 22 20 19 20 81

60 CUTIVET BERNARD LA TOUR PIN V 21 19 23 18 81

61 MORI HENRI CTICBJ SV 20 21 22 18 81

62 MALINJOUD J PAUL SILLINGY SV 24 17 22 18 81

63 CHARROUD LUDOVIC ST ANDEOL S3 21 18 20 21 80

64 TAMIN CHRISTIAN LA ROCHE V 21 23 16 20 80

65 COLLOMBET CLAUDE MEREBEL V 17 20 22 21 80

66 MOURIER GERARD CTICBJ SV 18 23 18 21 80

67 GUATTACHE KOUIDER TGO S3 21 21 17 21 80

68 GOLLION SERGE LA ROCHE 2 19 21 21 19 80

69 BAUDET LAURENT MEGEVE 2 21 20 20 19 80

70 SOULAS PATRICK LIMONEST 2 21 20 20 19 80

71 CAMATTI CEDRIC CTICBJ 3 19 16 22 21 78

72 BOUVIER J PIERRE CTICBJ SV 17 18 23 20 78

73 BOVIA ALEXANDRO VERSOIX SV 17 20 21 20 78

74 VIOLLET DAVID LA ROCHE 3 21 18 20 19 78

75 COLLOMB MERIBEL V 21 19 21 18 79

76 ABBES MOURAD LIMONEST S3 23 17 21 18 79

77 JULLIARD GERARD HAUTEVILLE V 19 19 20 19 77

78 POUGET ERIC MERIBEL 3 19 18 22 18 77

79 SCARAMULLI SALVATORE TAVJ 2 18 18 20 20 76

80 LOMBARDI NICOLAS ST ANDEOL S3 20 18 20 18 76

81 LOUVIER Albert TAVJ SV 20 15 17 23 75

82 DEVAUD GILLES CTICBJ V 18 23 17 17 75

83 BERTHIER AXEL LA ROCHE 3 15 20 18 21 74

84 BIDAUD Sébastien LA ROCHE 3 18 22 17 17 74

85 MAGNOT ANTOINE LIMONEST V 20 20 18 16 74

86 AHAMIDI ABDELKRIM TGO S3 20 23 17 14 74

87 SUIFFET DOMINIQUE LIMONEST 2 17 18 18 20 73

88 RABILLOU GAILLORD CTICBJ 4 17 19 17 20 73

89 KREGARD STEPHANE CTICBJ 3 18 20 21 14 73

90 MOCELLIN GREGORY THONON 3 19 17 18 18 72

91 POMPILIO LUDOVIC CTICBJ 4 16 19 17 19 71

92 VILLARD PIERRE VALENCE V 14 19 19 18 70

93 RIVAT AIME JAREST V 19 17 17 17 70

94 SUIFFET ERIC LIMONEST 3 19 20 14 17 70

95 CHOUIDIRA MOHAMED TGO S3 15 19 19 16 69

96 DESCHAMPS MICHELLE CHALON D 19 17 17 15 68

97 HADJILA ABDEL TGO S4 16 21 16 15 68

98 COLBOC THEO SASSENAGE CAD 14 20 20 14 68

99 GOEFFROY MICHEL THONON V 13 14 21 19 67

100 FETU IYVES CTICBJ 2 14 18 16 19 67

101 BOUILLOUX NATHALIE REVERMONT D 13 19 18 17 67

102 ROUSSET Christophe ST UZE 3 14 15 17 20 66

103 SANZONI YVES SASSENAGE 3 15 14 16 21 66

104 CLAVEL BRUNO CTICBJ V 20 14 20 11 65

105 CAPLAT PATRICE CTICBJ 3 15 16 18 15 64

106 MARTINET FABIEN CTICBJ 4 16 17 14 16 63

107 RIPAUD CTICBJ 4 16 16 13 17 62

108 DEBARTALI MERIBEL V 15 13 16 15 59

109 RIVAL REMI CTICBJ 3 14 13 11 18 56

110 TERRIER TINTIN SOLOGNY V 17 12 13 14 56

111 JOLEVOT JOEL LIMONEST V 21 18 15 54

112 DESTHIEUX DANIEL LIMONET SV 12 13 11 13 49

CERCLE DE TIR DE L'ISLE CREMIEU BOURGOIN JALLIEU
Le Rondeau 38890 SAINT-CHEF Tél. : 09 61 66 94 82

Retour en haut